Results – “IYOECO2020 – Republički nivo takmičenja”

REPUBLIČKI NIVO TAKMIČENJA – Preliminary list of competitors who took one of the first three places on IYOECO2020 – Qualification level of competition

First name
Last name
Team Country Ranked place
Алекса Милутиновић Viola 2 Serbia 1
Александра Јокић Viola 1 Serbia 1
Ана Девић sova Serbia 1
Ана Ђорђевић kaktus Serbia 1
Ана Земунски Žarkovci Serbia 1
Ана Коцић Mozgalice Serbia 2
Ана Марковић kaktus Serbia 1
Ана Миленковић Mozgalice Serbia 1
Ана Ранковић Zeleni čuvari Serbia 1
Анастасија Дабић Sveti Sava-Vladičin Han Serbia 1
Анастасија Јовић JUŽNA PRUGA Serbia 1
Анастасија Петров Sveti Sava-Vladičin Han Serbia 1
Ангела Илић sova Serbia 1
Андреј Копчалић ekozmajevci Serbia 1
Андреј Чекеринац Viola 3 Serbia 1
Андреј Митровић sova Serbia 1
Анђела Вујић Viola 2 Serbia 2
Анђела Лазић Ćopićevi ekolozi Serbia 1
Ања Вукојевић Mozgalice Serbia 1
Ања Живковић Žarkovci Serbia 1
Ања Крстић ekosedmaci Serbia 1
Вања Милановић Viola 4 Serbia 2
Вук Шобић ekozmajevci Serbia 1
Вукашин Босанац ekosedmaci Serbia 1
Дамјан Судимац EcoBlace Serbia 1
Данило Радовић Viola 3 Serbia 2
Даница Стевановић Mozgalice Serbia 2
Данка Миливојевић ekozmajevci Serbia 1
Дејана Кукић Viola 4 Serbia 2
Дуња Влајковић Viola Serbia 2
Дуња Грујичић Eko osmaci Serbia 1
Дуња Милошевић sova Serbia 1
Дуња Станковић bubamara Serbia 2
Ђорђе Судимац EcoBlace2 Serbia 1
Елена Коњевић ekosedmaci Serbia 2
Елена Цвијетић Viola 4 Serbia 2
Ена Боричић bubamara Serbia 1
Жељко Петровић Mozgalice Serbia 2
Ива Лалић kaktus Serbia 1
Ивана Бићанин EcoBlace2 Serbia 1
Јана Милошевић bubamara Serbia 1
Јасна Чича ekozmajevci Serbia 3
Јефимија Недељковић JUŽNA PRUGA Serbia 1
Јован Ђурђевић ekosedmaci Serbia 1
Јована Крстић JUŽNA PRUGA Serbia 2
Јована Лончаревић Viola Serbia 1
Јована Лукић Žarkovci Serbia 2
Јована Трнинић Eko osmaci Serbia 1
Катарина Грујић Mozgalice Serbia 3
Катарина Карабашевић Rtanj Serbia 2
Катарина Лазаревић Rtanj Serbia 2
Катарина Макевић ekozmajevci Serbia 1
Кристина Новоселац Viola Serbia 2
Лазар Дангубић Lim1 Montenegro 1
Лазар Ратић Viola 3 Serbia 1
Лара Николовски Eko osmaci Serbia 1
Леана Стојановић Sveti Sava-Vladičin Han Serbia 1
Лена Марић ekozmajevci Serbia 1
Леон Жарко Viola 2 Serbia 1
Лука Радичић Viola Serbia 1
Марија Крњајић bubamara Serbia 2
Марија Чубрило ekosedmaci Serbia 1
Марко Рибар Viola 2 Serbia 2
Матеја Живковић EcoBlace Serbia 1
Матија Гогић Žarkovci Serbia 2
Маша Ковачевић kaktus Serbia 1
Мила Николић Eko osmaci Serbia 1
Милица Рољић sova Serbia 1
Милица Росић Eko osmaci Serbia 1
Милица Кевиљ Viola Serbia 2
Михајло Артуковић Žarkovci Serbia 1
Нађа Чергић kaktus Serbia 1
Наталија Вулетић Eko osmaci Serbia 1
Николина Бијелић Viola 3 Serbia 2
Николина Мићић sova Serbia 1
Огњен Костић Viola 2 Serbia 1
Петар Кондић Viola Serbia 2
Раша Павловић Eko osmaci Serbia 1
Сандра Гергинов JUŽNA PRUGA Serbia 2
Сара Бошковић Ćopićevi ekolozi Serbia 2
Сара Глумац kaktus Serbia 2
Светлана Рашевић Ćopićevi ekolozi Serbia 1
Селена Валчић Mozgalice Serbia 1
Селена Судимац EcoBlace2 Serbia 1
Тара Певац ekozmajevci Serbia 3
Теодор Цидилко Viola 3 Serbia 1
Теодора Дангубић Lim1 Montenegro 1
Теодора Илић Sveti Sava-Vladičin Han Serbia 2
Теодора Милошевић Viola 4 Serbia 3
Теодора Јелић Viola 4 Serbia 1
Теодора Ковачевић Žarkovci Serbia 1
Тијана Величковић Rtanj Serbia 1
Уна Требовац bubamara Serbia 1
Урош Врањешевић sova Serbia 1